CERC SPORTIF LURON
06 Novembre 2022

CHALLENGE SCHULER CADET(TE)S

Épreuves


-44
REHABI Wissal  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
LARIT Maroua  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
-48
CARRACA Maria
JC Liesthal
REGO Celia  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
OSSWALD Marion  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
VELOTERI Lea  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
5
AHMED YAHIA Eleha  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
5
SIPTROTT Sido  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
-52
ALEMPS Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
CARRACA Celina
JC Liesthal
GARNIER Romane  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
STOLL Valentine  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
5
ATOUIL Imane  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
5
GRUNER Camille  ( 67, GRE )
JC SHINSEI SCHERWILLER
7
DELEZENNE Romane  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
7
FASSLER Nine  ( 67, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX D ESCHAU
NC
BENSEFIA Kawthar Safa  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GUELIN Oriane  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
HUMBERT Emma  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
LOUVET ECHE Clemence  ( 77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
NC
RUPP Jade  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
-57
QUINTERO Amelia  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
BRECH Dellia  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
BRAGEUL Adeline  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
BRAULOTTE Leane  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
5
BOUAMAMA Neyla  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
5
VATEL Marielys  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7
AUGUSTO Cloe  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
DEXEMPLE Claire  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
ATOUIL Chaima  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
CHIFFAUDEL Flore  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
ESCHRICH Elsa  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC
GASPAR Vittoria  ( 68, GRE )
E.DE COMBAT DE THANN
NC
GROB Sophie  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC
LEMAITRE Chloe  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC
MERCHEL Alexa
JC OFFENBURG
-63
RAOULT Manon  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
KOUDRI Lucie  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
ANTOINE BRUGGER Leane  ( 68, GRE )
TEAM JUDO ZILLISHEIM
ENNESSER Camille  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
5
LOVISA Anais  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
5
TISCHLER Cloe  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
7
HUMBERT Victoria  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
7
RICHERT Alix  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
BEHRA Audrey  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
HIRTZ Amelie  ( 68, GRE )
J.J.J.C. DE STAFFELFELDEN
NC
KHALLAH Maissane  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
LARGE Louane  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
MUNSCH Sarah  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
SPINNER Jeanne  ( 67, GRE )
JC SHINSEI SCHERWILLER
-70
ANDRES Noemie  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
CLAD Angelina  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
BERTACCO Giorgia  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
SCHWARTZ Alexia  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
5
BOHNERT Laura  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
5
LELIEVRE Line  ( 67, GRE )
CTRE JUDO HERRLISHEIM
7
ABERAOUZE Ines  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
7
ROECKER Luna  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
+70
SCHEIDER Ines  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
BENLAMLIH Sofia  ( 68, GRE )
RIEDISHEIM ARTS MARTIAUX
YOURJA Hajar  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
4
GEISSERT--WIHLIDAL Emma  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
-46
REPIQUET Yaniss  ( 57, GRE )
CENTRE JUDO DE FORBACH
BIGAULT Morgan  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
LOUCHENE Salah Edine  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
REBHUHN Tigane  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
5
LINGENHEIM Noa  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
5
MANA Ayoub  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
-50
KROUSE Simon
JC Liesthal
SOUBET Arthur  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
BERISHA Florian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
WEIBEL William  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
GERARD Lilian  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
5
KIRSCHER Theo  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
KERN Paul  ( 68, GRE )
TEAM JUDO ZILLISHEIM
7
SALOME Gaetan  ( 68, GRE )
COLMAR JUDO
NC
BROCHARD Mael  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
DURAND Nathan  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD
NC
MARTI Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
MULLER Timeo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
ORIEL-GRAVIER Clement  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUYERES
-55
TSINTSAEV Haroun  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
SALMERON Matias  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
BELKAHLA Ilyes-Loqman  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
BETTANNIER Sacha  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
5
BEJOT THOBOIS Axel  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
SION Killian  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
7
KOULEL Yanis  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7
KRUGER Kevin  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
ANELOT Benjamin  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUYERES
NC
DOUMA BENYAMINA Romain  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
GINTHER Raul  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
NC
GOUETH Florian  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
KADRI Ilias  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
MAISURADZE Nikolo  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
MEY Charles  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
NATIVEL Tom  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
PHILIPPE LEVY Gaspard  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
NC
VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA Raphael  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
VIRAPIN Enzo  ( 68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
-60
SOUMANN Noe  ( 67, GRE )
M.J.C.DE BARR
D ANTONIO Justin  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
BENYAHYA Samy  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
EL MOUBARIKIM Yanis  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
DROUIN Maxence  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
5
FUHRER Hector  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BISCHWILLER
7
KICHOU Anis  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
7
WITWICKI Romain  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
ABERKANE Amine  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
GIMENEZ Matthieu  ( 77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
NC
PASQUIER Ethan  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
TAMOEVI Dato  ( 67, GRE )
RACING CLUB STRASBOURG
-66
MARTIN Celian  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
KACI Kevin  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
ABDRAIM Ali  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
DJAVATKHANOV Boulat  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
5
EVANGELISTA Gabriel  ( 67, GRE )
M.J.C.DE BARR
5
MORARU Marc Andre  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
7
BEN YOUNES Ryan  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
7
LAMPE Finley
TV HEITERSHEIM (GER)
NC
ANTONYAN Alexandre  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
ARAKELYAN Edgar  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
BASSO DE MARCH Lucas  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
BECKER Clement  ( 68, GRE )
CERCLE JUDO RIXHEIM
NC
GAURGASHVILI Mikail  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
MARTZ Jules  ( 67, GRE )
CTRE JUDO HERRLISHEIM
NC
MEISBURGER Aleandro  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
OSTERTAG Hugo  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
NC
PAYET Leopold  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.DRULINGEN
NC
TOURNIER Remi  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
-73
TSINTSAEV Hamid  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
BENDRAWI Fares  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
ARAKELYAN Khatchik  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
JUNG Leopold  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
5
KAUSS Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
5
PARMENTIER Carol  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
7
KHAZAMATOV Imran  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
7
SOSONNYI Ivan  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
BAKROU Mahmoud  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BELMAHDI Karim  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BENHARIRA Wassim  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BOISSET Damien  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
CHARLE Jean  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUYERES
NC
DELHOPITAL Arno  ( 68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
GUFFON FELLMANN Dorian  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
NC
KACED Daoud Mounir  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
KASMI Rayan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
KERAMYAN Samuel  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
NC
KHATCHATRYAN Robert  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
MICHEL Maxandre  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
ZAKI Arya  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.BRUMATH
-81
LOUIS Melvin  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
DIBOURG Felix  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
GWIAZDA Stan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
MEYER Arsene  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
JAFFEUX Alexis  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
5
MORENO Ewann  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
7
MOURINET - MANGA Marvin  ( 68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7
STOESSER Tom  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
7
VEDESHIN Eugen  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
ESCHER Thibault  ( 67, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX D ESCHAU
-90
BASSO DE MARCH Florian  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
SUDRES Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
GOUETH William  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
+90
JOUVIS Maël  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
BOUCHAREB Yanis  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
BAGHRAMYAN Aharon  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU